PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:57:56 |
40,46 |
2 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HERNANDEZ Michael |
USA |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco |
ESP |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:00 |
|
8 |
COWAN Alexander |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SQUIRE Robert |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
13 |
WARREN Taylor |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BEYER Chad |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SIMPSON George |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BLEVINS Christopher |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BACA Antonio |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
YOUNG Chad |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HAIDET Lance |
USA |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo |
MEX |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
33 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin |
ESP |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BRADBURN Scott |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
00:00 |
|
36 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GOGUELY Jules |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
40 |
STITES Tyler |
USA |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GERVAIS Laurent |
CAN |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PICCOLI James Gene |
CAN |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
00:00 |
|
44 |
FRETER Johnathan |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BURSTON Samuel |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
00:00 |
|
46 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
49 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RAMIREZ Dennis |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
00:00 |
|
53 |
RAVELO-AVILA Christhian |
COL |
303 PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BERRY Joshua |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
57 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BROWN Cortlan |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel |
ESP |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BURLEIGH Michael |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVELO |
00:00 |
|
64 |
NEWKIRK Isaiah |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
DIAZ Andrés |
COL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
66 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
00:00 |
|
70 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
00:00 |
|
72 |
WINN Chris |
AUS |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
73 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CARMAN Ben |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HALTRICH Coulton |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
00:00 |
|
76 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
00:00 |
|
78 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BERENDS Ethan |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
81 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
82 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
83 |
O'BRIEN Conor |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CLEMENCE Andrew |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
00:00 |
|
85 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
86 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
87 |
ROBERGE Adam |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
88 |
NADON Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:00 |
|
90 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:19 |
|
91 |
MENZIES Karl |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
92 |
STEPHENS Austin |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
00:27 |
|
93 |
GARDNER Sean |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
00:38 |
|
94 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:38 |
|
95 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:38 |
|
96 |
ENGLE Micah |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
00:42 |
|
97 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:42 |
|
98 |
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
99 |
MASBOURIAN Nicolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:03 |
|
100 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:41 |
|
101 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
01:56 |
|
102 |
WOLFE Ben |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:56 |
|
103 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
02:17 |
|
104 |
LIVINGSTONE Peter |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
02:17 |
|
105 |
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad |
MEX |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
02:17 |
|
106 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:17 |
|
107 |
SAMUEL Travis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
108 |
CARTIER Alexis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
109 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:15 |
|
110 |
MURRAY Gavin |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:20 |
|
111 |
TORRACA Nicholas |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
10:41 |
|
112 |
SAVRE Tim |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
10:41 |
|
113 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:41 |
|
114 |
ZAVYALOV Innokenty |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
10:41 |
|
115 |
BARBERI Stefano |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
10:41 |
|
116 |
LAZZAROTTO Marcos |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
10:41 |
|
117 |
BRYFOGLE Agam |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
10:41 |
|
118 |
ZIMMER Matt |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
10:41 |
|
119 |
FITCH Anthony |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
10:41 |
|
120 |
HOLT Ian |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
10:41 |
|
121 |
FLAUTT Oliver |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
10:41 |
|
122 |
LEWIS Joseph |
AUS |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
10:41 |
|
123 |
MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:41 |
|
124 |
PETERMAN Jim |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
10:41 |
|
125 |
QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
10:41 |
|
126 |
RHIM Brendan |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
10:41 |
|
127 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:41 |
|
128 |
CRONYN Max |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
18:44 |
|
129 |
FOSTER Benjamin |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
18:44 |
|
130 |
ACKERMANN Maxwell |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
18:44 |
|
131 |
ZWART Wouter |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
18:44 |
|
132 |
WYMAN Chris |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLIN6 T |
18:44 |
|
133 |
GREIF David |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
18:44 |
|
134 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
19:13 |
|
135 |
GILLOTT Owen |
AUS |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
19:13 |
|
136 |
CASSIN Charles |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
22:55 |
|
137 |
BACALA Joseph |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
22:55 |
|
OTL |
BICKNELL Aaron |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
27:39 |
|
OTL |
BRANDL Wolfgang |
GER |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
30:58 |
|
OTL |
CAPELLAN Wellington |
DOM |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
30:58 |
|
OTL |
DUNCAN Ben |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
35:27 |
|
OTL |
DZIEDZIC Michael |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
30:58 |
|
OTL |
GAREY Joseph |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
35:27 |
|
OTL |
HIDALGO VEGA Pablo Miguel |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
39:41 |
|
OTL |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
30:58 |
|
OTL |
MOSELEY Sammy |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
30:58 |
|
OTL |
ZAMORA RANGEL Mario Humberto |
MEX |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
30:58 |
|
DNF |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BRYAN STEVE GOMEZ PEÑALOZA |
COL |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
|
|
DNF |
WILLIAMS Geron |
GUY |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
|
|
DNS |
BROWN Jonathan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
06:29:03 |
|
2 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:10 |
|
3 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:10 |
|
4 |
AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:12 |
|
5 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
6 |
BEYER Chad |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:14 |
|
7 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:15 |
|
8 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
9 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco |
ESP |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:16 |
|
10 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
11 |
SQUIRE Robert |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
00:16 |
|
12 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:16 |
|
13 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:16 |
|
14 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:16 |
|
15 |
COWAN Alexander |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
16 |
BLEVINS Christopher |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:16 |
|
17 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
18 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
19 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:16 |
|
20 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
21 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo |
MEX |
AEVELO |
00:16 |
|
22 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:16 |
|
23 |
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:16 |
|
24 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:16 |
|
25 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:16 |
|
26 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:16 |
|
27 |
PICCOLI James Gene |
CAN |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
00:16 |
|
28 |
GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel |
ESP |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:16 |
|
29 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
30 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:16 |
|
31 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
00:16 |
|
32 |
BERENDS Ethan |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
00:16 |
|
33 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:24 |
|
34 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:36 |
|
35 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:43 |
|
36 |
YOUNG Chad |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:44 |
|
37 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
38 |
FRETER Johnathan |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
00:48 |
|
39 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVELO |
00:48 |
|
40 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:48 |
|
41 |
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin |
ESP |
AEVELO |
00:50 |
|
42 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:50 |
|
43 |
RAMIREZ Dennis |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
00:50 |
|
44 |
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad |
MEX |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:50 |
|
45 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
00:53 |
|
46 |
HAIDET Lance |
USA |
AEVELO |
00:54 |
|
47 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:02 |
|
48 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
49 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:02 |
|
50 |
BERRY Joshua |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:02 |
|
51 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:02 |
|
52 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
01:02 |
|
53 |
WINN Chris |
AUS |
CANYON BICYCLES |
01:02 |
|
54 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
01:02 |
|
55 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:02 |
|
56 |
CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
01:02 |
|
57 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
01:08 |
|
58 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
AEVELO |
01:10 |
|
59 |
DIAZ Andrés |
COL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:10 |
|
60 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
61 |
CARTIER Alexis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
62 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:20 |
|
63 |
BACA Antonio |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:20 |
|
64 |
CARMAN Ben |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
01:20 |
|
65 |
HALTRICH Coulton |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
01:20 |
|
66 |
HERNANDEZ Michael |
USA |
AEVELO |
01:27 |
|
67 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
01:31 |
|
68 |
WARREN Taylor |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
01:37 |
|
69 |
BRADBURN Scott |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
01:37 |
|
70 |
BURSTON Samuel |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
01:37 |
|
71 |
NEWKIRK Isaiah |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
01:37 |
|
72 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:37 |
|
73 |
STEPHENS Austin |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
01:37 |
|
74 |
ROBERGE Adam |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:37 |
|
75 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
76 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:53 |
|
77 |
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
02:04 |
|
78 |
GARDNER Sean |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
02:15 |
|
79 |
ENGLE Micah |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
02:19 |
|
80 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
02:20 |
|
81 |
GERVAIS Laurent |
CAN |
AEVELO |
02:21 |
|
82 |
BROWN Cortlan |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
02:21 |
|
83 |
RAVELO-AVILA Christhian |
COL |
303 PROJECT |
02:21 |
|
84 |
SIMPSON George |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
03:03 |
|
85 |
STITES Tyler |
USA |
AEVELO |
03:03 |
|
86 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:09 |
|
87 |
MENZIES Karl |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
03:13 |
|
88 |
GOGUELY Jules |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:21 |
|
89 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
03:32 |
|
90 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
03:37 |
|
91 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
04:07 |
|
92 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
04:07 |
|
93 |
SAMUEL Travis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:07 |
|
94 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:26 |
|
95 |
BURLEIGH Michael |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
04:51 |
|
96 |
MASBOURIAN Nicolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
05:10 |
|
97 |
LIVINGSTONE Peter |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
05:20 |
|
98 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
05:21 |
|
99 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
05:59 |
|
100 |
NADON Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:11 |
|
101 |
CLEMENCE Andrew |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
06:12 |
|
102 |
O'BRIEN Conor |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:12 |
|
103 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
06:23 |
|
104 |
WOLFE Ben |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
08:14 |
|
105 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
09:05 |
|
106 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
09:29 |
|
107 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
10:52 |
|
108 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:18 |
|
109 |
FLAUTT Oliver |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
11:43 |
|
110 |
MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:43 |
|
111 |
LEWIS Joseph |
AUS |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
12:01 |
|
112 |
TORRACA Nicholas |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
12:15 |
|
113 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
12:16 |
|
114 |
ZAVYALOV Innokenty |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
12:18 |
|
115 |
ZIMMER Matt |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
12:18 |
|
116 |
BRYFOGLE Agam |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
12:42 |
|
117 |
MURRAY Gavin |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:49 |
|
118 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:50 |
|
119 |
QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
13:02 |
|
120 |
BARBERI Stefano |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
13:44 |
|
121 |
HOLT Ian |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
13:44 |
|
122 |
LAZZAROTTO Marcos |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
13:44 |
|
123 |
PETERMAN Jim |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
14:17 |
|
124 |
SAVRE Tim |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
14:30 |
|
125 |
FITCH Anthony |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
16:59 |
|
126 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:59 |
|
127 |
RHIM Brendan |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
16:59 |
|
128 |
ACKERMANN Maxwell |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
19:46 |
|
129 |
ZWART Wouter |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
20:21 |
|
130 |
CRONYN Max |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
21:45 |
|
131 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
22:22 |
|
132 |
CASSIN Charles |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
25:58 |
|
133 |
BACALA Joseph |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
26:04 |
|
134 |
GREIF David |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
27:51 |
|
135 |
GILLOTT Owen |
AUS |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
28:56 |
|
136 |
FOSTER Benjamin |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
30:16 |
|
137 |
WYMAN Chris |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLIN6 T |
36:32 |
|